Category Archives: westfalia|OSB35-02-066 oil separator parts

westfalia OSB35-02-066 Repair, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Imported oil tubingfor oil separator, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Export pipefor oil separator, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Spare parts book, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Cylinder cover seal ringfor oil separator, westfalia OSB35-02-066 About SwedegasSwedegas owns and operates the gas grid in Sweden and transports energy equivalent to 15 TWh annually to distributors and customers with direct links. Chris Walker (Business Development Manager, BWSC), Richard Hew (CEO & President, CUC) and Walter Offner (MAN) cut the ribbon to commission the Engine Room 6 and the two OIL SEPARATOR SPARE PARTS engines inside Efficient & Clean Power GenerationOur modern and highly efficient gas and steam turbines are theheart of a brought portfolio of power generation solutions across diverseindustries.

provide WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208)|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 for marine

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208) 2179-3385
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRUM,COMPLETE 2179-3370-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M10*15-4.6 0019-0167-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRIVER,COMPLETE 2179-3469-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2179-3367-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH SHOE SEE PAGE 4/12
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTERING DISK 18*60 0026-1243-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN-TYPE LOCK WASHER 16.5 0026-5682-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3375-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 90/3.5 0007-2607-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 55/75*10 0004-5773-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GROOVED BALL BEARING DIN625-6211P6 0011-6211-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BALL BEARING PROTECTION RING 0008-5508-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN 471-60*2 0026-6011-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP PLATE WITH TOOTHING 2179-3447-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WORM WHEEL SHAFT 2179-3400-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KEY A6*6*35 0026-1744-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 250/4 0007-2572-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3378-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2170-3305-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING DIN 628-3208B.TVH 0011-3208-470
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NUT M40*1.5 0013-3137-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 35*52*10 0004-5770-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2170-3375-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-1402-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH HALF (SEPARATOR SIDE) 2169-3323-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN WHEEL 0021-3038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M6*16 0019-6841-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 85/3.5 0007-2608-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*35 0019-6938-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 931-M10*90 0019-6522-150

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:38:29.

supply WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136-066 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208)|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136-066 Spare parts dealer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208) 2179-3385
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRUM,COMPLETE 2179-3370-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M10*15-4.6 0019-0167-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRIVER,COMPLETE 2179-3469-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2179-3367-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH SHOE

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:38:04.

supply WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136-066 HOOD|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136-066 for Host

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOOD
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLOW METER 2500 1/H 0001-0576-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 5/11*4 0007-2099-850
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 5.4*9.3*3.2 0004-1660-280
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PRESSURE GAUGE DIN16063-0-10.0BAR AR6313 0001-0304-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 THERMOMETER(0-120C/32-250F) 0001-0326-280
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 21/32*2 0004-5030-590
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SCREWED SOCKET EVGE10-PLR-ED 0018-3273-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR,COMPL 0005-1347-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UNION DIN2353-DL10 0018-2461-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOLENOID VALVE COMPL.24V 0018-5545-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOLENOID VALVE COMPL.110V 0018-4056-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOLENOID VALVE COMPL.220V 0018-3394-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR CONNECTION DIN2353-GL8 0018-2483-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HIGH PRESSURE HOSE 6*550 0018-5388-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BOTTEM BEARING CAP 0010-8003-230
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 80/95*2 0004-5316-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BOTTOM BEARING THREADED PIECE 0010-7202-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SPRING COLUME,COMPLETE(164-169) 0010-7220-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN471-16*1 0026-5868-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SUPPORT DISK 0026-2385-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DISK 0010-7209-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDRICAL PRESSURE SPRING 0006-4265-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CUP SPRING 0006-4331-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GUIDE BOLT 0010-7206-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER,COMPL. 2179-3378-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 108*4 0007-1861-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933 M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A12 0026-1328-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING GE80ES 0011-8071-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 129*4 0007-2379-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING HOUSING 2179-3131-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:37:33.

supply WESTFALIA OSB series HOSE,COMPLETE|WESTFALIA OSB series Accessories OEM factory

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE,COMPLETE 2178-8769-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CONNECTION R3/4IN/20 0018-1797-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 25-40 0018-3814-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE 19 0018-2793-758

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:37:22.

distribution WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 HOOD|WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 China agent for accessories

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOOD
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 50/66*8 0007-2148-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HINGE SLEEVE 2170-1222-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 69.2/5.7 0007-1937-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M12*50-8.8 0019-0235-150

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:37:01.

Sale WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 HOSE,COMPLETE|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Spare parts China agency

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE,COMPLETE 2168-8769-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CONNECTION R1/2IN/10 0018-3064-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 8*22 0018-3816-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE 13*200 0018-2786-758
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CONNECTION R1/2IN/12 0018-1796-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:36:19.

distribution WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 China agent for accessories

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE 2IN 0001-0147-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M12*40 0019-6972-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M11 0013-0280-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 16/3,5 0007-2507-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NOZZLE (GLUED IN WITH LOCTITE) 0018-4063-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALEEN SCREW DIN912-M8*20 0019-6122-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEND 2179-1177-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 12/19*3 0004-5274-740

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:36:08.

Stock WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 General agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE ASSEMBLY 2169-1121-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 160-190 0018-3824-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M16*50-8.8 0019-7039-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-0216-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2169-1124-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-125/133 0001-0773-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M16 0013-0282-150

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:35:32.

Sell WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1001-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT R 1/2IN 0013-2554-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COVER PLATE 2179-1120-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933 M6*10-8.8 0019-6839-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NON-RETURN VALVE DIN 2353-DL 15-ST (FOR NITROGEN CONNECTION) 0018-3469-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M20-8 0013-0284-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CUP SPRING DIN 2093-A45 0006-4402-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CAP 78 0026-2130-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RUBBER CUSHION 0021-3031-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CAP 75 0026-2129-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STUD DIN 939 M20*110 (FOR SHIPBOARD OPERATION) 0019-7799-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANCHOR BOLT DIN 529-FM20*250 (FOR LAND INSTALLATION) 0019-4871-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 297/4 0007-2571-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M8*15 0019-6901-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 OPERATION-WATER FEEDING DEVICE 2179-1219-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1002-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SUPPORT 2170-1126-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN561-AM10*30-8.8 0019-5196-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45-8.8 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 80/95*15 0007-2335-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KNURLED SCREW DIN464-M8*30 0019-4547-090
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INSPECTION COVER 2178-8851-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 106*7 0007-1845-750

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:35:22.

provide WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 FRAME DRAIN, COMPLETE|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Spare parts purchase

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FRAME DRAIN, COMPLETE 2178-1045-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FRAM DRAIN 2178-1047-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PIN 1473-4*25 0026-1556-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COVER 2178-1160-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 71-114 0018-3817-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 40 0001-0182-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2178-1124-020

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:34:59.

distribution WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 BRAKE BOLT ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 Spare parts purchase

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKE BOLT ASSEMBLY 2179-1031-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKE BOLT 2179-1039-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKE LINING 135*8 0021-4060-880
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COUNTERSUNK RIVET DIN 661-4*15 0026-1263-550
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PIN DIN 7-6H8*14 0026-1086-030

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:34:26.

agent WESTFALIA OSB350136066 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB350136066 Spare parts after-sales service

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE ASSEMBLY 3037-1021-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 3037-1028-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934-M16 0013-0282-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A16 0026-1330-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STUD DIN 939-M16*40 0019-7726-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M16*45 0019-7038-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A16 0026-1330-190

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:34:14.

provide WESTFALIA OSB series TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES|WESTFALIA OSB series Spare parts purchase

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANNULAR WRENCH 0003-0102-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 TORQUE WRENCH 20-150NM 0003-0590-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXTENSION B 12,7*250 DIN 3123 0003-0615-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOCKET 14 0003-0603-320
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOCKET 17 DIN 3124 0003-0579-320
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WRENCH(FOR CENTRIPECAL PUMP) 0003-0058-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JACK(FOR SLIDING PISTON AND CENTRIFUGATION CHAMBER BOTTOM) 2169-9960-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PRESSURE PIECE(FOR 405) 2169-9805-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSING(FOR SLIDING PISTON)FOR405 2169-9958-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PULLING DEVICE(FOR CLUTCH) 2179-9910-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 MOUNTING TOOL(FOR CLUTCH DRUM) 2179-9861-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WRENCH 60 0003-4297-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WRENCH(FOR THREADED RING/CENTRIFUGATION CHAMBER BOTTOM) 2169-9855-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANNULAR WRENCH(FOR CENTRIPETAL PUMP CHAMBER LOCKING RING) 0003-3998-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LIFTING DEVICE(FOR BOEL BOTTOM) 2169-9970-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DISC STACK COMPRESSING DEVICE 2169-9820-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOCKET WRENCH 50 0003-4174-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN WRENCH 10 DIN 911 0003-3778-320
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SCRAPER 25 0003-0210-950
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOCKET WRENCH 27 0003-4195-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CHISEL 4*330 0003-0216-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 MALLET 0003-0200-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRUSH 35*125*285 0003-4690-960
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*70-8.8 0019-6945-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LUBRICATING GREASE KSB 8,74G 0015-0113-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 2.5 LITRE CAN OF LUBRICATING OIL CLP 220 0015-0014-080

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:33:55.

supply WESTFALIA SOB35-0136-066 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5)|WESTFALIA SOB35-0136-066 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5) 2169-2213-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 32.2/3 0007-1943-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 61/3.2 0007-2479-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SENSING-LIQUID PUMP 2169-2337-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 44.2/3 0007-1944-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP 2169-2252-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-04 10:33:35.